Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown.
UNITED PLANT SERVICES USRA MODIFIEDS
Heat #1:
1. (1) 75 Greg Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
2. (3) 5D Devon Havlik, Waterloo, Iowa
3. (5) 3 Andy Tiernan, Madrid, Iowa
4. (2) 12 Jason Hahne, Webster City, Iowa
5. (4) 64 Camdan Vincent, Nevada, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (4) 4 Jason Bass, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (1) BOOK Dylan Book, Adel, Iowa
3. (2) 27 Cayden Mitchell, Holcomb, Mo.
4. (3) 3F Cole Ferguson, Dexter, Iowa
5. (5) 3B Brandon Coffman, Nevada, Iowa
Feature:
1. (3) 75 Greg Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
2. (6) 4 Jason Bass, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (1) BOOK Dylan Book, Adel, Iowa
4. (5) 3 Andy Tiernan, Madrid, Iowa
5. (7) 12 Jason Hahne, Webster City, Iowa
6. (4) 27 Cayden Mitchell, Holcomb, Mo.
7. (2) 5D Devon Havlik, Waterloo, Iowa
8. (8) 64 Camdan Vincent, Nevada, Iowa
DNS – 3F Cole Ferguson, Dexter, Iowa
DNS – 3B Brandon Coffman, Nevada, Iowa
MARSH CONCRETE USRA STOCK CARS
Heat #1:
1. (2) 59 Jeff Lyon, Duncombe, Iowa
2. (3) 35 Bill Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (4) 10 John Ades, Rippey, Iowa
4. (1) 23HR Rod Richards, Madrid, Iowa
5. (5) 5 Luke Sathoff, Jackson, Minn.
6. (6) 93 Brandon Mannhardt, Woodward, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (2) 19 Reid Keller, Webster City, Iowa
2. (4) 43 Calvin Lange, Humboldt, Iowa
3. (3) 21 Myles Michehl, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (5) 32 Derek Green, Granada, Minn.
5. (1) 77M Josh Monthei, Jefferson, Iowa
6. (6) 343 Zayn Feaster, Dakota City, Iowa
Feature:
1. (3) 19 Reid Keller, Webster City, Iowa
2. (8) 21 Myles Michehl, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (7) 32 Derek Green, Granada, Minn.
4. (9) 5 Luke Sathoff, Jackson, Minn.
5. (2) 59 Jeff Lyon, Duncombe, Iowa
6. (6) 23HR Rod Richards, Madrid, Iowa
7. (10) 77M Josh Monthei, Jefferson, Iowa
8. (4) 10 John Ades, Rippey, Iowa
9. (11) 93 Brandon Mannhardt, Woodward, Iowa
10. (12) 343 Zayn Feaster, Dakota City, Iowa
11. (5) 43 Calvin Lange, Humboldt, Iowa
12. (1) 35 Bill Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
MECHANICO USRA B-MODS
Heat:
1. (4) 93 Hunter Longnecker, Woodward, Iowa
2. (1) 1 Doug McCollough, Webster City, Iowa
3. (6) 2 Jerid Ratzke, Webster City, Iowa
4. (5) 56 Ty Griffith, Webster City, Iowa
5. (3) 13J Brandon Jacoby, Waterloo, Iowa
6. (7) 40 George Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
DNS – D1 Damion Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
DNS – 9J Jeremiah Reed, Otho, Iowa
DNS – X Chris Moore, Madison, S.D.
Feature:
1. (2) 93 Hunter Longnecker, Woodward, Iowa
2. (1) 2 Jerid Ratzke, Webster City, Iowa
3. (8) 9J Jeremiah Reed, Otho, Iowa
4. (4) 1 Doug McCollough, Webster City, Iowa
5. (6) 56 Ty Griffith, Webster City, Iowa
6. (7) D1 Damion Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
7. (3) 13J Brandon Jacoby, Waterloo, Iowa
8. (5) 40 George Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
DNS – X Chris Moore, Madison, S.D.
PICKETT SALVAGE USRA HOBBY STOCKS
Heat #1:
1. (1) 18K Dylan Clinton, West Union, Iowa
2. (2) 15 Jeremy Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (3) 22 Seth Butler, Scranton, Iowa
4. (6) 4D Daniel Ayers, Webster City, Iowa
5. (4) 50K Kolby Goepel, Britt, Iowa
6. (5) 55G David Gilliland, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (4) 35 Riley Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (3) 45 Drew Barglof, Sioux Rapids, Iowa
3. (6) 50 Bryce Sommerfeld, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (5) 5G Rick Goldsberry, Runnells, Iowa
5. (1) 76 Jade Lange, Humboldt, Iowa
DNS – (2) 34 Lincoln Miller, Eagle Grove, Iowa
Feature:
1. (1) 45 Drew Barglof, Sioux Rapids, Iowa
2. (5) 50 Bryce Sommerfeld, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (3) 35 Riley Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (8) 15 Jeremy Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
5. (7) 4D Daniel Ayers, Webster City, Iowa
6. (9) 50K Kolby Goepel, Britt, Iowa
7. (4) 5G Rick Goldsberry, Runnells, Iowa
8. (6) 22 Seth Butler, Scranton, Iowa
9. (11) 55G David Gilliland, Fort Dodge, Iowa
10. (2) 18K Dylan Clinton, West Union, Iowa
11. (10) 76 Jade Lange, Humboldt, Iowa
DNS – 34 Lincoln Miller, Eagle Grove, Iowa
MATT'S TIRE SERVICE USRA TUNERS
Heat:
1. (7) 231 Logan Kelly, Fairmont, Minn.
2. (1) 43 Jade Lange, Humboldt, Iowa
3. (4) 5 Oliver Monson, Thornton, Iowa
4. (3) 15 Tyler Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
5. (2) 38 Desiree Sells, Fort Dodge, Iowa
6. (8) 37 Ryan Bryant, Mason City, Iowa
7. (6) 10B Breanna Ades, Rippey, Iowa
8. (5) 98T T.J. Williams, Fort Dodge, Iowa
9. (9) 48C Chris Eddington, Clarion, Iowa
Feature:
1. (1) 5 Oliver Monson, Thornton, Iowa
2. (5) 231 Logan Kelly, Fairmont, Minn.
3. (3) 37 Ryan Bryant, Mason City, Iowa
4. (6) 15 Tyler Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
5. (2) 38 Desiree Sells, Fort Dodge, Iowa
6. (4) 43 Jade Lange, Humboldt, Iowa
7. (7) 10B Breanna Ades, Rippey, Iowa
8. (8) 98T T.J. Williams, Fort Dodge, Iowa
9. (9) 48C Chris Eddington, Clarion, Iowa