Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown.
UNITED PLANT SERVICES USRA MODIFIEDS
Heat #1:
1. (2) 30 Josh Ruby, Lakota, Iowa
2. (1) 21D David Brown, Kellogg, Iowa
3. (3) 75 Greg Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
4. (4) 00 Tristan Vesterby, Webster City, Iowa
5. (5) 15A James Allbee, Adel, Iowa
6. (6) 52 Ryan Sams, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (2) 12 Mark Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
2. (4) 3 Andy Tiernan, Madrid, Iowa
3. (3) 21 Ben Nading, Ankeny, Iowa
4. (5) 5D Devon Havlik, Waterloo, Iowa
5. (1) 3B Brandon Coffman, Nevada, Iowa
Feature:
1. (8) 5D Devon Havlik, Waterloo, Iowa
2. (3) 12 Mark Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
3. (6) 30 Josh Ruby, Lakota, Iowa
4. (4) 21D David Brown, Kellogg, Iowa
5. (2) 3 Andy Tiernan, Madrid, Iowa
6. (5) 21 Ben Nading, Ankeny, Iowa
7. (7) 00 Tristan Vesterby, Webster City, Iowa
8. (9) 15A James Allbee, Adel, Iowa
9. (1) 75 Greg Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
DNS – 3B Brandon Coffman, Nevada, Iowa
DNS – 52 Ryan Sams, Fort Dodge, Iowa
MARSH CONCRETE USRA STOCK CARS
Heat:
1. (7) 21 Myles Michehl, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (1) 59 Jeff Lyon, Duncombe, Iowa
3. (6) 10 John Ades, Rippey, Iowa
4. (3) 77M Josh Monthei, Jefferson, Iowa
5. (5) 7R Rick Todd, Des Moines, Iowa
6. (2) 7J John Campbell, Belmond, Iowa
7. (4) 35 Bill Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Feature:
1. (7) 35 Bill Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (1) 21 Myles Michehl, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (3) 59 Jeff Lyon, Duncombe, Iowa
4. (4) 77M Josh Monthei, Jefferson, Iowa
5. (6) 7J John Campbell, Belmond, Iowa
6. (5) 7R Rick Todd, Des Moines, Iowa
7. (2) 10 John Ades, Rippey, Iowa
MECHANICO USRA B-MODS
Heat #1:
1. (3) 85 Dustin West, Radcliffe, Iowa
2. (2) D1 Damion Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
3. (1) 147 Clayton Bohner, Geneva, Iowa
4. (4) 7 Storm Holze, Aredale, Iowa
DNS – 93 Hunter Longnecker, Woodward, Iowa
DNS – 88 Bryer McCoy, Webster City, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (1) 56 Ty Griffith, Webster City, Iowa
2. (4) 4 Jason Bass, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (3) 85T Brandon Toftee, Otho, Iowa
4. (5) 66 Levi Chipp, Latimer, Iowa
5. (2) 40 George Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
Feature:
1. (6) 56 Ty Griffith, Webster City, Iowa
2. (1) 85T Brandon Toftee, Otho, Iowa
3. (3) 4 Jason Bass, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (7) 66 Levi Chipp, Latimer, Iowa
5. (5) 85 Dustin West, Radcliffe, Iowa
6. (4) D1 Damion Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
7. (8) 40 George Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
8. (9) 7 Storm Holze, Aredale, Iowa
9. (2) 147 Clayton Bohner, Geneva, Iowa
DNS – 93 Hunter Longnecker, Woodward, Iowa
DNS – 88 Bryer McCoy, Webster City, Iowa
PICKETT SALVAGE USRA HOBBY STOCKS
Heat #1:
1. (1) 50 Bryce Sommerfeld, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (4) 35 Riley Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (6) 15 Jeremy Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (3) 5G Rick Goldsberry, Runnells, Iowa
5. (2) 55G David Gilliland, Fort Dodge, Iowa
6. (5) 56C Jason Purvis, Boone, Iowa
7. (7) 136 Tanner Green, Hampton, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (3) 45 Drew Barglof, Sioux Rapids, Iowa
2. (2) 56 Jake Blau, Latimer, Iowa
3. (5) 34 Lincoln Miller, Eagle Grove, Iowa
4. (6) 13 Brian Ashburn, Callender, Iowa
5. (1) 56G Bradley Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
6. (4) 1 Greg Sidles, Fairmont, Minn.
Feature:
1. (1) 50 Bryce Sommerfeld, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (4) 45 Drew Barglof, Sioux Rapids, Iowa
3. (5) 34 Lincoln Miller, Eagle Grove, Iowa
4. (7) 5G Rick Goldsberry, Runnells, Iowa
5. (3) 15 Jeremy Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
6. (11) 56C Jason Purvis, Boone, Iowa
7. (9) 55G David Gilliland, Fort Dodge, Iowa
8. (10) 56G Bradley Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
9. (6) 35 Riley Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
10. (12) 1 Greg Sidles, Fairmont, Minn.
11. (8) 13 Brian Ashburn, Callender, Iowa
12. (2) 56 Jake Blau, Latimer, Iowa
DNS – 136 Tanner Green, Hampton, Iowa
MATT'S TIRE SERVICE USRA TUNERS
Heat #1:
1. (2) 5 Oliver Monson, Thornton, Iowa
2. (3) 15 Tyler Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (1) 10B Breanna Ades, Rippey, Iowa
4. (5) 96 Chris Wastun, Humboldt, Iowa
5. (4) 48C Chris Eddington, Clarion, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (2) 37 Dustin O'Brien, Glidden, Iowa
2. (1) 38 Desiree Sells, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (4) 98T T.J. Williams, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (3) 04 Mark Wastun, Humboldt, Iowa
DNS – 22 Michael Sinclair, Woolstock, Iowa
Feature:
1. (1) 5 Oliver Monson, Thornton, Iowa
2. (3) 37 Dustin O'Brien, Glidden, Iowa
3. (6) 15 Tyler Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (5) 38 Desiree Sells, Fort Dodge, Iowa
5. (2) 10B Breanna Ades, Rippey, Iowa
6. (4) 96 Chris Wastun, Humboldt, Iowa
7. (10) 98T T.J. Williams, Fort Dodge, Iowa
8. (8) 48C Chris Eddington, Clarion, Iowa
9. (7) 04 Mark Wastun, Humboldt, Iowa
10. (9) 22 Michael Sinclair, Woolstock, Iowa