Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown.
UNITED PLANT SERVICES USRA MODIFIEDS
Heat:
1. (4) 12 Mark Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
2. (1) 30 Josh Ruby, Lakota, Iowa
3. (3) 5D Devon Havlik, Waterloo, Iowa
4. (8) 75 Greg Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
5. (2) 8L Lyle Sathoff, Sherburn, Minn.
6. (6) 15A James Allbee, Adel, Iowa
7. (5) 3F Cole Ferguson, Dexter, Iowa
8. (7) 3 Andy Tiernan, Madrid, Iowa
DNS – 52 LaDon Sams, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Feature:
1. (1) 30 Josh Ruby, Lakota, Iowa
2. (7) 3F Cole Ferguson, Dexter, Iowa
3. (5) 8L Lyle Sathoff, Sherburn, Minn.
4. (8) 3 Andy Tiernan, Madrid, Iowa
5. (6) 15A James Allbee, Adel, Iowa
6. (4) 5D Devon Havlik, Waterloo, Iowa
7. (2) 12 Mark Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
8. (3) 75 Greg Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
9. (9) 52 LaDon Sams, Fort Dodge, Iowa
MARSH CONCRETE USRA STOCK CARS
Heat #1:
1. (2) 10J Justin Ades, Webster City, Iowa
2. (4) 7 Tyson Partridge, Elk Horn, Iowa
3. (5) 10 John Ades, Rippey, Iowa
4. (1) 77M Josh Monthei, Jefferson, Iowa
5. (3) 24KR Kyle Roose, Parkersburg, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (1) 19 Reid Keller, Webster City, Iowa
2. (2) 21 Myles Michehl, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (3) 35 Bill Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (5) 59 Jeff Lyon, Duncombe, Iowa
5. (4) 8X Mike Hansen, Gillett Grove, Iowa
Feature:
1. (5) 21 Myles Michehl, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (4) 10 John Ades, Rippey, Iowa
3. (2) 10J Justin Ades, Webster City, Iowa
4. (8) 59 Jeff Lyon, Duncombe, Iowa
5. (7) 77M Josh Monthei, Jefferson, Iowa
6. (9) 24KR Kyle Roose, Parkersburg, Iowa
7. (6) 35 Bill Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
8. (1) 7 Tyson Partridge, Elk Horn, Iowa
9. (3) 19 Reid Keller, Webster City, Iowa
DNS – 8X Mike Hansen, Gillett Grove, Iowa
MECHANICO USRA B-MODS
Heat #1:
1. (1) 4 Jason Bass, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (2) D1 Damion Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
3. (6) 85T Brandon Toftee, Otho, Iowa
4. (5) 56 Ty Griffith, Webster City, Iowa
5. (4) 66 Levi Chipp, Latimer, Iowa
6. (3) 85 Dustin West, Radcliffe, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (2) 88 Bryer McCoy, Webster City, Iowa
2. (3) 2 Jerid Ratzke, Webster City, Iowa
3. (4) 17 Lee Beemer, Fairmont, Minn.
4. (1) 9J Jeremiah Reed, Otho, Iowa
5. (5) 40 George Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
Feature:
1. (4) 85T Brandon Toftee, Otho, Iowa
2. (7) 56 Ty Griffith, Webster City, Iowa
3. (3) 4 Jason Bass, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (8) 9J Jeremiah Reed, Otho, Iowa
5. (2) 2 Jerid Ratzke, Webster City, Iowa
6. (5) 88 Bryer McCoy, Webster City, Iowa
7. (9) 66 Levi Chipp, Latimer, Iowa
8. (1) 17 Lee Beemer, Fairmont, Minn.
9. (11) 85 Dustin West, Radcliffe, Iowa
10. (10) 40 George Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
11. (6) D1 Damion Elliott, Webster City, Iowa
PICKETT SALVAGE USRA HOBBY STOCKS
Heat #1:
1. (2) 50 Bryce Sommerfeld, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (4) 15 Jeremy Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (5) 45 Drew Barglof, Sioux Rapids, Iowa
4. (6) 34 Lincoln Miller, Eagle Grove, Iowa
5. (3) 5G Rick Goldsberry, Runnells, Iowa
6. (1) 56G Bradley Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (1) 18X Dru Kueker, Stanley, Iowa
2. (3) 1 Greg Sidles, Fairmont, Minn.
3. (6) 4W Mark White, Spencer, Iowa
4. (5) 55G David Gilliland, Fort Dodge, Iowa
5. (4) 35 Riley Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
6. (2) 56 Jason Purvis, Boone, Iowa
Feature:
1. (3) 18X Dru Kueker, Stanley, Iowa
2. (1) 45 Drew Barglof, Sioux Rapids, Iowa
3. (4) 15 Jeremy Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (2) 1 Greg Sidles, Fairmont, Minn.
5. (5) 50 Bryce Sommerfeld, Fort Dodge, Iowa
6. (6) 34 Lincoln Miller, Eagle Grove, Iowa
7. (8) 5G Rick Goldsberry, Runnells, Iowa
8. (10) 56G Bradley Gilliland, Lehigh, Iowa
9. (7) 55G David Gilliland, Fort Dodge, Iowa
10. (9) 35 Riley Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
11. (11) 56 Jason Purvis, Boone, Iowa
DNS – 4W Mark White, Spencer, Iowa
MATT'S TIRE SERVICE USRA TUNERS
Heat #1:
1. (4) 5 Oliver Monson, Thornton, Iowa
2. (5) 02 John Gill, Marshalltown, Iowa
3. (2) 96 Chris Wastun, Humboldt, Iowa
4. (1) 10D Dylan Gilbert, Kamrar, Iowa
5. (3) 10B Breanna Ades, Rippey, Iowa
Heat #2:
1. (4) 15 Tyler Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (1) 29 Noah Beenken, Waterloo, Iowa
3. (2) 38 Desiree Sells, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (3) 10S Sarah Gilbert, Kamrar, Iowa
5. (5) 14 Thomas Ford, Dakota City, Iowa
DNS – 98T T.J. Williams, Fort Dodge, Iowa
Feature:
1. (5) 5 Oliver Monson, Thornton, Iowa
2. (1) 15 Tyler Crimmins, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (3) 02 John Gill, Marshalltown, Iowa
4. (2) 29 Noah Beenken, Waterloo, Iowa
5. (4) 96 Chris Wastun, Humboldt, Iowa
6. (6) 10D Dylan Gilbert, Kamrar, Iowa
7. (7) 10S Sarah Gilbert, Kamrar, Iowa
8. (8) 14 Thomas Ford, Dakota City, Iowa
DNS – 38 Desiree Sells, Fort Dodge, Iowa
DNS – 10B Breanna Ades, Rippey, Iowa
DNS – 98T T.J. Williams, Fort Dodge, Iowa