HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 16, 2021
On The Go Lock & Key USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA16776350
24Jason BassFort Dodge, IA077762015
365JJosh AppelGarner, IA046756174
440George GillilandLehigh, IA0027474161
59jJeremiah ReedOtho, IA0056434201
666Levi ChippLatimer, IA1345430205
72Jerid RatzkeWebster City, IA1245391244
885Dustin WestRadcliffe, IA0025346289
9D1Damion ElliottWebster City, IA0025338297
1085TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA1134323312
11511Matt GrallFort Dodge, IA0144321314
1225pJustin PattersonFort Dodge, IA0014260375
1393Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA1223245390
147+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA0123234401
1588Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0133232403
1613Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA0013206429
172Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA1222195440
1849Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA0013185450
1927Michael ParcelBondurant, IA0012142493
2075Cole SuckowCresco, IA0012134501
2156WKyle WebbDes Moines, IA0002126509
22T16Taylor ElliottWebster City, IA0002107528
231VCurtis VanDerWalOskaloosa, IA1111100535
24476XTroy HoveyDecorah, IA011191544
2521DDavid CalmerManson, IA011187548
2686WWilly KirkSloan, IA011187548
2760Anthony RothColumbus, NE011184551
2815Billy DyerJohnston, IA001172563
2975XJimmy BroszeitDecorah, IA000170565
3067Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA000168567
31Joel BushoreBoone, IA000168567
3237Thomas BehlePolk City, IA000166569
3313SBraden ScharnSac City, IA000160575
341JRJoe ReetzDunlap, IA000156579
3575Greg ElliottWebster City, IA000145590
36D1Ethan AndersonWebster City, IA000145590
377Storm HolzeAredale, IA000145590
3826JJace WhittHamilton, MO000145590
Pickett Salvage USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA47776730
245Drew BarglofSioux Rapids, IA166761855
350Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA147759974
435Riley CrimminsFort Dodge, IA0467569104
555GDavid GillilandFort Dodge, IA0047520153
610XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA0137506167
734Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA0036431242
856gBradley GillilandLehigh, IA0026420253
911GJayden GlennStratford, IA0145386287
1076Justin JonesRenwick, IA0135353320
114DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA0244326347
125Caden LowmillerJefferson, IA0015282391
1321WWade GillilandCallender, IA0123226447
1456Jake BlauLatimer, IA0023217456
1514Joseph DeBoerFort Dodge, IA0013212461
16136Tanner GreenHampton, IA0013177496
1750KKolby GoepelBritt, IA0122165508
1812KEric KnutsonSlater, IA0112163510
1913NDylan NelsonAdel, IA1111100573
208Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD011195578
2122Seth ButlerScranton, IA011187586
2218ZZac SmithManly, IA011187586
238RCory RoeWebster City, IA011187586
2483Scott DobelManly, IA011184589
2581Zack SmidtMason City, IA001181592
2601FJeff FinkDenison, IA001174599
2711Sam UmbargerGarner, IA001174599
2824HDylan HalderAlta, IA001172601
2910MColton MonsonHumboldt, IA001172601
30Cody PontiousSac City, IA000168605
3116Ross DeWallPlmer, IA000164609
United Plant Services USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
114eChase EllingsonIowa Falls, IA27776520
25DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA177762923
3211Jesse ElyWebster City, IA147759161
475Greg ElliottWebster City, IA0334314338
552LaDon SamsFort Dodge, IA0033243409
612Mark ElliottWebster City, IA1222191461
723Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS1222187465
821Ben NadingAnkeny, IA0122173479
957Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD0222171481
1074Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS0122171481
1152Ryan SamsFort Dodge, IA0022157495
124Jason BassFort Dodge, IA0022155497
13100Chris TeelWebster City, IA0012148504
1441Nate HughesWebster City, IA1111100552
158XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA011195557
163FCole FergusonDexter, IA011191561
1799Josh AngstWinona, MN011191561
1821KKyle BrownMadrid, IA011187565
1966Levi ChippLatimer, IA011184568
2041Rob HughesHumboldt, IA001181571
2100KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA001178574
2245HChristopher ElliottWebster City, IA000168584
2365JJosh AppelGarner, IA000145607
24R21Ryan SchafferCorning, IA000145607
Marsh Concrete USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA16776440
235Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA357762321
359Jeff LyonDuncombe, IA057759549
443Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA125755688
510John AdesRippey, IA026755292
619Reid KellerWebster City, IA0355431213
747Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA2244354290
877MJosh MontheiJefferson, IA0134301343
921XXander TreichelGreene, IA0024267377
107JJohn CampbellBelmond, IA0233257387
117Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA0223223421
1287Travis ShipmanMason City, IA0012138506
1332Derek GreenGranada, MN011195549
141gPat GrahamAnkeny, IA011195549
1512Mark ElliottWebster City, IA011191553
166Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA011187557
177SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA011184560
1842Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA001181563
1924Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA001174570
2011Jesse BrownNashua, IA001172572
2121Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA001172572
2252Nathan ElyWebster City, IA001172572
2314Todd StaleyWebster City, IA000166578
2414BAustin BouzekTrenton, MO000145599
2566LBrent LymanIowa Falls, IA000145599
Matt's Tire Service USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110BBreanna AdesRippey, IA06776130
243Jade LangeHumboldt, IA35676094
338Desiree SellsFort Dodge, IA056758231
445John DahlstenPomeroy, IA0345381232
504Mark WastunHumboldt, IA0144330283
654Josh DahlstenPomeroy, IA0334297316
721TTayla LangeAmes, IA0224268345
8440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN1222195418
922Michael SinclairWoolstock, IA0222178435
109Kolby SabinDes Moines, IA1111100513
1102John GillMarshalltown, IA1111100513
12Devin JonesMason City, IA1111100513
1318Colton RansomOdebolt, IA011195518
1486Mitch BalikLAWLER, IA011191522
1537Ryan BryantMason City, IA001176537
167Josiah MontheiJefferson, IA001172541
1731Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA000170543