HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Friday, May 20
Dicky Marsh Memorial Summit USRA Weekly Racing Series + Nostalgia Dirt Series

Points Standings

Print this page

After May 13, 2022
MC Mechanico USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA22222000
24Jason BassFort Dodge, IA022218614
32Jerid RatzkeWebster City, IA022217525
493Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA012216832
588Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA002215248
6D1Damion ElliottWebster City, IA002214654
75Mitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA001214654
89jJeremiah ReedOtho, IA001214456
940George GillilandLehigh, IA000213466
1075Greg ElliottWebster City, IA011195105
1199Rocky CaudleEllsworth, IA011187113
1285TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA011184116
135TTyler InmanAltoona, IA001181119
1425pJustin PattersonFort Dodge, IA001178122
1555WAiden WebbRoland, IA001172128
1685Dustin WestRadcliffe, IA000170130
Pickett Salvage USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
150Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA02221860
245Drew BarglofSioux Rapids, IA02221824
335Riley CrimminsFort Dodge, IA022217115
415Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA111217016
555XRick GoldsberryRunnells, IA002216224
650KKolby GoepelBritt, IA011216125
755GDavid GillilandFort Dodge, IA002215432
834Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA002215036
910XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA011212957
1013NDylan NelsonAdel, IA111110086
114DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA001176110
1299XJosh SidlesEmmetsburg, IA001174112
1356gBradley GillilandLehigh, IA001174112
1428Chris TeelWebster City, IA001172114
1576Justin JonesHumbolt, IA000168118
1627HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA000168118
171Greg SidlesFairmont, MN000166120
1856Jake BlauLatimer, IA000145141
198RCory RoeWebster City, IA000145141
United Plant Services USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA22222000
23Andy TiernanMadrid, IA022218218
327Michael ParcelBondurant, IA012216238
452Ryan SamsFort Dodge, IA011213268
515AJames AllbeeAdel, IA011212971
63WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA011195105
765DDustin BrownThornton, IA011195105
8R21Ryan SchafferCorning, IA011187113
900AZT.J. WymanKlemme, IA001181119
105Todd ShuteNorwalk, IA001181119
1130Josh RubyLakota, IA001178122
1257Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD000145155
Marsh Concrete USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
135Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA02221820
219Reid KellerWebster City, IA11221811
321Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA02221784
447Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA011216121
559Jeff LyonDuncombe, IA012216022
693Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA002215923
710John AdesRippey, IA002215230
8JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN001214240
922RTodd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA111110082
1074Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS01119587
1187Travis ShipmanMason City, IA01118498
1252XBrett MaasdamSully, IA001176106
1377MJosh MontheiJefferson, IA001172110
Matt's Tire Service USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1543Oliver MonsonHumboldt, IA12221910
258CChase CravenBadger, IA022217120
310BBreanna AdesRippey, IA012216922
415Tyler CrimminsFt Dodge, IA012216526
510SSarah GilbertKamara, IA002215734
696Chris WastunHumboldt, IA002212665
728RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA111110091
843Jade LangeHumboldt, IA01119596
965Riley PaysenWall Lake, IA01119596
1010DDylan GilbertKamrar, IA011184107
1104Mark WastunHumboldt, IA000145146
1222Michael SinclairWoolstock, IA000145146
1338Desiree SellsFort Dodge, IA000145146