HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After August 27, 2021
On The Go Lock & Key USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA17887300
24Jason BassFort Dodge, IA088871119
365JJosh AppelGarner, IA057864882
440George GillilandLehigh, IA0038546184
566Levi ChippLatimer, IA1356511219
69jJeremiah ReedOtho, IA0067508222
72Jerid RatzkeWebster City, IA2356491239
885Dustin WestRadcliffe, IA0036424306
985TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA1245407323
10511Matt GrallFort Dodge, IA0155397333
11D1Damion ElliottWebster City, IA0025338392
1225pJustin PattersonFort Dodge, IA0015330400
1393Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA1223245485
147+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA0123234496
1588Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0133232498
1613Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA0013206524
172Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA1222195535
1849Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA0013185545
1927Michael ParcelBondurant, IA0012142588
2075Cole SuckowCresco, IA0012134596
2156WKyle WebbDes Moines, IA0002126604
22T16Taylor ElliottWebster City, IA0002107623
231VCurtis VanDerWalOskaloosa, IA1111100630
24476XTroy HoveyCresco, IA011191639
2521DDavid CalmerManson, IA011187643
2686WWilly KirkSloan, IA011187643
2760Anthony RothColumbus, NE011184646
2815Billy DyerJohnston, IA001172658
2975XJimmy BroszeitDecorah, IA000170660
3067Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA000168662
31Joel BushoreBoone, IA000168662
3298RKendall ZuetlauFort Dodge, IA000168662
3337Thomas BehlePolk City, IA000166664
345Mitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA000166664
3513SBraden ScharnSac City, IA000160670
361JRJoe ReetzDunlap, IA000156674
3775Greg ElliottWebster City, IA000145685
38D1Ethan AndersonWebster City, IA000145685
397Storm HolzeAredale, IA000145685
4026JJace WhittHamilton, MO000145685
Pickett Salvage USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA58887730
245Drew BarglofSioux Rapids, IA166868489
350Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA158868390
435Riley CrimminsFort Dodge, IA0478650123
555GDavid GillilandFort Dodge, IA0048590183
610XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA0148578195
734Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA0047505268
856gBradley GillilandLehigh, IA0027488285
911GJayden GlennStratford, IA0146450323
1076Justin JonesHumbolt, IA0135353420
114DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA0244326447
1256Jake BlauLatimer, IA0034293480
135Caden LowmillerJefferson, IA0015282491
1421WWade GillilandCallender, IA0123226547
1514Joseph DeBoerFort Dodge, IA0013212561
16136Tanner GreenHampton, IA0013177596
1750KKolby GoepelBritt, IA0122165608
1812KEric KnutsonSlater, IA0112163610
1913NDylan NelsonAdel, IA1111100673
208Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD011195678
216Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD011195678
2282Dylan FitzpatrickMagnolia, MN011191682
2322Seth ButlerScranton, IA011187686
2418ZZac SmithManly, IA011187686
258RCory RoeWebster City, IA011187686
2686Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD011187686
2783Scott DobelManly, IA011184689
2881Zack SmidtMason City, IA001181692
2955XRick GoldsberryRunnells, IA001178695
3001FJeff FinkDenison, IA001174699
3111Sam UmbargerGarner, IA001174699
3224HDylan HalderAlta, IA001172701
3310MColton MonsonHumboldt, IA001172701
34Cody PontiousSac City, IA000168705
3516Ross DeWallPlmer, IA000164709
3699XJosh SidlesEmmetsburg, IA000162711
37121Dustin MillerHampton, IA000145728
United Plant Services USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
114eChase EllingsonIowa Falls, IA28887360
25DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA28887297
3211Jesse ElyWebster City, IA1477591145
452LaDon SamsFort Dodge, IA0044319417
575Greg ElliottWebster City, IA0334314422
674Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS0233262474
712Mark ElliottWebster City, IA1222191545
823Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS1222187549
921Ben NadingAnkeny, IA0122173563
1057Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD0222171565
1152Ryan SamsFort Dodge, IA0022157579
124Jason BassFort Dodge, IA0022155581
13100Chris TeelWebster City, IA0012148588
14R21Ryan SchafferCorning, IA0112140596
1541Nate HughesWebster City, IA1111100636
168XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA011195641
173FCole FergusonDexter, IA011191645
1899Josh AngstWinona, MN011191645
1921KKyle BrownMadrid, IA011187649
2015MShane DeMeyDenison, IA011187649
2166Levi ChippLatimer, IA011184652
2241Rob HughesHumboldt, IA001181655
233WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA001181655
2400KTrey KlineSchleswig, IA001178658
2515Dan DemeyDenison, IA001178658
2660Brandon ShahanDows, IA001174662
272CCarey UmbargerGarner, IA001172664
2897Cole AndersonLe Center, MN000170666
2945HChristopher ElliottWebster City, IA000168668
3065JJosh AppelGarner, IA000145691
Marsh Concrete USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA17887390
235Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA468872316
359Jeff LyonDuncombe, IA068868653
443Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA1268630109
510John AdesRippey, IA0268597142
619Reid KellerWebster City, IA0366509230
747Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA2355438301
877MJosh MontheiJefferson, IA0145377362
921XXander TreichelGreene, IA0024267472
107JJohn CampbellBelmond, IA0233257482
117Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA0223223516
1287Travis ShipmanMason City, IA0012138601
1332Derek GreenGranada, MN011195644
141gPat GrahamAnkeny, IA011195644
1512Mark ElliottWebster City, IA011191648
166Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA011187652
1718Anthony GoldsberryRunnells, IA011187652
187SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA011184655
1942Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA001181658
2052XBrett MaasdamSully, IA001181658
2124Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA001174665
2211Jesse BrownNashua, IA001172667
2321Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA001172667
2452Nathan ElyWebster City, IA001172667
2514Todd StaleyWebster City, IA000166673
2614BAustin BouzekTrenton, MO000145694
2766LBrent LymanIowa Falls, IA000145694
Matt's Tire Service USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143Jade LangeHumboldt, IA36786960
210BBreanna AdesRippey, IA06886897
338Desiree SellsFort Dodge, IA057866333
445John DahlstenPomeroy, IA0345381315
521TTayla LangeAmes, IA0235340356
604Mark WastunHumboldt, IA0144330366
754Josh DahlstenPomeroy, IA0334297399
89Kolby SabinDes Moines, IA2222200496
9440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN1222195501
1002John GillMarshalltown, IA1222195501
1122Michael SinclairWoolstock, IA0222178518
1218Colton RansomOdebolt, IA0122173523
13Devin JonesMason City, IA1111100596
1486Mitch BalikLAWLER, IA011191605
157KLogan KellyFairmont, MN011191605
16543Oliver MonsonHumboldt, IA011184612
1737Ryan BryantMason City, IA001176620
1810BDylan AdesRippey, IA001174622
197Josiah MontheiJefferson, IA001172624
2031Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA000170626
2133Dalton ChippLatimer, IA000170626
Tuff Truck Series
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1199Drake ErrittCallender, IA11111000
2168Tanner ReevesFort Dodge, IA0111955
3509Ryan JondleCallender, IA0111919
424Sydney YorkHumboldt, IA01118713
5250Lucas JondleCallender, IA01118416
658Tyler CravenDuncombe, IA00118119
772Trevor SwensonJewell, IA00117822
84Dusty PateBadger, IA00117624
973LJames LarsonStory City, IA00117426
1013AHAllen HobartFort Dodge, IA00117228
110Mitch FrankFort Dodge, IA00017030
1214Tyler DeboerFort Dodge, IA00016832
13722Mike AdamsOtho, IA00016634
14Kolby WhiteFort Dodge, IA00016436
15Chris TeelWebster City, IA00016238
1618Ryan BolandFort Dodge, IA00014555
1751jake SchmehrFt. Dodge, IA00014555
1811GLarry DupuyFort Dodge, IA00014555
1960TLeo HooverFort Dodge, IA00014555
2021Brandon MarinePocahontas, IA00014555
213Carsen BaedkeFort Dodge, IA00014555
22173Cody GeorgeCallender, IA00014555