HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT 

Points Standings

Print this page

After September 23, 2022
MC Mechanico USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA912131413150
293Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA1812131097218
3D1Damion ElliottWebster City, IA0311141068247
440George GillilandLehigh, IA019141041274
52Jerid RatzkeWebster City, IA0101111956359
64Jason BassFort Dodge, IA19910907408
785TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA24710795520
89jJeremiah ReedOtho, IA0479720595
985Dustin WestRadcliffe, IA0146445870
10147Clayton BohnerGeneva, IA0145384931
115Mitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA0035375940
1288Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0145365950
1366Levi ChippLatimer, IA0234331984
14511Matt GrallFort Dodge, IA00443091006
1575Greg ElliottWebster City, IA02332671048
1632ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA02221821133
17T16Taylor ElliottWebster City, IA02221711144
1821Cam ReimersKELLEY, IA01121701145
1999Rocky CaudleEllsworth, IA01221681147
207+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA00121511164
2125pJustin PattersonFort Dodge, IA00121461169
227Storm HolzeAredale, IA00121421173
2355WAiden WebbRoland, IA00121401175
241Doug McColloughWebster City, IA0111871228
255TTyler InmanAltoona, IA0011811234
2674Camdan VincentNevada, IA0011811234
2713JBrandon JacobyWaterloo, IA0011781237
2817Lee BeemerFairmont, MN0011761239
2919KKyle SladerMuskogee, OK1111751240
3056Shadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO0111751240
31Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO0111751240
3216Dan HovdenDecorah, IA0111751240
337GGabe HodgesLebo, KS0111751240
3410TTrevor FechtAllison, IA0011751240
3565Kris JacksonLebanon, MO0011751240
362GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN0011751240
37RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN0001751240
388XJosh RoneyPostville, IA0001751240
3949Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA0001751240
4065JJosh AppelGarner, IA0001751240
4198Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA0001751240
4285Ben MoudryProtivin, IA0001751240
4332Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN0001751240
4464John RossMankato, MN0001751240
4517Klay BeemerFairmont, MN0001751240
4624LDakota LowePrescott, KS0001751240
4720Derek Van VeldhuizenRock Rapids, IA0001751240
4838Michael WytaskeHartland, MN0001751240
4931Darin VeenWorthington, MN0001751240
5013Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA0011721243
5122Justin MurrayOwatonna, MN0001621253
5226Jason CarneyBoone, IA0001451270
53XChris MooreMadison, SD0001451270
Pickett Salvage USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA512121412710
250Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA291314121457
345Drew BarglofSioux Rapids, IA21011131149122
455GDavid GillilandFort Dodge, IA0213141082189
535Riley CrimminsFort Dodge, IA0813131061210
65GRick GoldsberryRunnells, IA031112972299
734Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA04911852419
84DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA1388643628
950KKolby GoepelBritt, IA0456515756
1056Jake BlauLatimer, IA0137493778
1156gBradley GillilandLehigh, IA0035365906
1210XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA0135354917
1313NDylan NelsonAdel, IA3333275996
1418XDru KuekerStanley, IA12232661005
151Greg SidlesFairmont, MN01232251046
1656Jason PurvisBoone, IA00232231048
1728Chris TeelWebster City, IA00232161055
188RCory RoeWebster City, IA01232071064
1981Zack SmidtMason City, IA02221661105
20T8Brandon NielsenSpencer, IA01221661105
2199XJosh SidlesEmmetsburg, IA01221611110
2213Brian AshburnCallender, IA00021401131
2322Seth ButlerScranton, IA00121361135
2476Jade LangeHumboldt, IA00021361135
2591Chris KrugEmmetsburg, IA0011761195
266Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD0111751196
278Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD0111751196
2881VTDylan Vanden TopGeorge, IA0011751196
2961NNick BradySioux Falls, SD0011751196
3052WWeston KoopRockwell, IA0001751196
3183Scott DobelManly, IA0001751196
3269Cadyn WesselsLuverne, MN0001751196
3301Gavin BussingerGranada, MN0001751196
3462BAndy BoeckmanWall Lake, IA0001751196
3518ZZac SmithManly, IA0001751196
3612KEric KnutsonSlater, IA0001751196
3781Travis Vanden TopRock Rapids, IA0001751196
3864HMark HidlebaughAmes, IA0001751196
393JRJace HansonKlemme, IA0011721199
4018KDylan ClintonWest Union, IA0011721199
4110MColton MonsonHumboldt, IA0001701201
4276Justin JonesHumbolt, IA0001681203
4327HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA0001681203
4405Mark KennedyWebster City, IA0001681203
45136Tanner GreenHampton, IA0001451226
464WMark WhiteSpencer, IA0001451226
4713KRAdam RodamakerIowa Falls, IA0001451226
4821WWade GillilandCallender, IA0001451226
United Plant Services USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA69121311500
23Andy TiernanMadrid, IA081313109951
375Greg ElliottWebster City, IA1699798352
415AJames AllbeeAdel, IA03910756394
530Josh RubyLakota, IA3678696454
63BBrandon CoffmanNevada, IA0358568582
74Jason BassFort Dodge, IA1356476674
827Michael ParcelBondurant, IA0156439711
93FCole FergusonDexter, IA0345392758
1012Mark ElliottWebster City, IA0344359791
1152Ryan SamsFort Dodge, IA0126339811
12R21Ryan SchafferCorning, IA0234292858
1321David BrownKellogg, IA0233248902
1465DDustin BrownClear Lake, IA0222182968
155Todd ShuteNorwalk, IA0122176974
1641Nate HughesEagle Grove, IA0122176974
1764Bugs VincentNevada, IA0013168982
1821Ben NadingAnkeny, IA0122165985
1900Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA0022159991
202BRobert MooreMaxwell, IA0112157993
2157Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD01121361014
2256Colton HornerHouston, TX11111001050
2349Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA11111001050
243WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA0111951055
2512Doug SmithLake City, IA0111911059
268LLyle SathoffSherburn, MN0111911059
2741Rob HughesHumboldt, IA0111911059
28BOOKDylan BookAdel, IA0111911059
2912Jason HahneWebster City, IA0111841066
3000AZT.J. WymanKlemme, IA0011811069
3127Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO0011811069
3264Camdan VincentNevada, IA0011761074
337REthan RobeyAmes, IA0011741076
3452LaDon SamsFort Dodge, IA0011741076
Marsh Concrete USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA312121412840
235Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA4101314124341
359Jeff LyonDuncombe, IA0111314120480
410John AdesRippey, IA0411141088196
577MJosh MontheiJefferson, IA0412131032252
619Reid KellerWebster City, IA47910870414
747Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA0478652632
893Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA0278607677
932Derek GreenGranada, MN2344347937
1043Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA0124305979
117RRick ToddDes Moines, IA01232401044
1214Todd StaleyWebster City, IA00332291055
1310Justin AdesWebster City, IA01132111073
1474Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS01121701114
157Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA01121621122
166Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA00221561128
1755XBrett MaasdamSully, IA00221481136
18343Zayn FeasterDakota City, IA00221441140
19JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN00121421142
2022RTodd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA11111001184
215Luke SathoffJackson, MN0111871197
2287Travis ShipmanMason City, IA0111841200
237JJohn CampbellBelmond, IA0111841200
24517McCain JenningsWhittemore, IA0111841200
2524KRKyle RooseParkersburg, IA0011811203
2623HRRod RichardsMadrid, IA0011811203
277Tyson PartridgeElk Horn, IA0011761208
2824Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA0111751209
2967Kyle FalckDecorah, IA0111751209
3038TDylan ThorntonSanta Maria, CA0111751209
3102Cole DennerIonia, IA0011751209
321BTim BrownStoutland, MO0001751209
3321Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA0001751209
3454David HendrixWaynesville, MO0001751209
3566ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA0001751209
3611Derek BrownStoutland, MO0001751209
3726Burl WoodsRepublic, MO0001751209
3814Derrick AgeeHuntsville, MO0001751209
391gPat GrahamAnkeny, IA0001751209
40John CoatsJoplin, MO0001751209
41121A.J. WiechmannHubbard, IA0001751209
4293Brandon MannhardtWoodward, IA0011741210
4356Lonnie HodgesBoone, IA0001661218
442CCarey UmbargerGarner, IA0001451239
458XMike HansenGillett Grove, IA0001451239
Matt's Tire Service USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110BBreanna AdesRippey, IA07121411450
25Oliver MonsonThornton, IA7111112109649
315Tyler CrimminsFort Dodge, IA2101111979166
438Desiree SellsFort Dodge, IA07912901244
510SSarah GilbertKamrar, IA0388636509
698TT.J. WilliamsFort Dodge, IA1378622523
796Chris WastunHumboldt, IA0388600545
843Jade LangeHumboldt, IA0455449696
965Riley PaysenWall Lake, IA2444386759
1048CChris EddingtonClarion, IA0144321824
1110DDylan GilbertKamrar, IA0133240905
1228RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA1222191954
1302John GillMarshalltown, IA0222178967
1458CChase CravenBadger, IA0222171974
1504Mark WastunHumboldt, IA00121191026
1622Michael SinclairWoolstock, IA00121171028
1763BTerry BickfordShannon City, IA11111001045
1837Dustin O'BrienGlidden, IA0111951050
197KLogan KellyFairmont, MN0111951050
2029Matt MillerWaterloo, IA0111911054
2137Ryan BryantMason City, IA0111911054
2229Noah BeenkenWaterloo, IA0111871058
2338LaDon SamsFort Dodge, IA0111841061
2499Chris WilsonBritt, IA0111841061
2511Justin SibertJewell, IA0011781067
2614Thomas FordDakota City, IA0011761069