HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Results for June 4, 2021

Print this page
June 4, 2021

ON THE GO LOCK & KEY USRA B-MODS

Feature (18 Laps): 1. 2-Brandon Maitland[1]; 2. 56-Ty Griffith[6]; 3. 4-Jason Bass[3]; 4. 65J-Josh Appel[11]; 5. 88-Bryer McCoy[2]; 6. 7+-Jared Timmerman[5]; 7. 511-Matt Grall[7]; 8. D1-Damion Elliott[17]; 9. 9J-Jeremiah Reed[9]; 10. 15-Billy Dyer[19]; 11. 66-Levi Chipp[10]; 12. (DNF) 15X-Joel Bushore[16]; 13. (DNF) 49-Nate Whitehurst[14]; 14. (DNF) 85T-Brandon Toftee[4]; 15. (DNF) 85-Dustin West[8]; 16. (DNF) 13-Lucus Jones[12]; 17. (DNF) 93-Hunter Longnecker[13]; 18. (DNF) 25P-Justin Patterson[15]; 19. (DNF) 40-George Gilliland[20]; 20. (DNS) 16-Greg Elliott

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 4-Jason Bass[4]; 2. 7+-Jared Timmerman[3]; 3. 85-Dustin West[2]; 4. 511-Matt Grall[5]; 5. 49-Nate Whitehurst[7]; 6. 15X-Joel Bushore[6]; 7. 15-Billy Dyer[1]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 66-Levi Chipp[1]; 2. 65J-Josh Appel[2]; 3. 85T-Brandon Toftee[4]; 4. 2-Brandon Maitland[6]; 5. 93-Hunter Longnecker[5]; 6. D1-Damion Elliott[7]; 7. 40-George Gilliland[3]

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 56-Ty Griffith[5]; 2. 88-Bryer McCoy[6]; 3. 9J-Jeremiah Reed[1]; 4. 13-Lucus Jones[2]; 5. 25P-Justin Patterson[3]; 6. (DNF) 16-Greg Elliott[4]

PICKETT SALVAGE USRA HOBBY STOCKS

Feature (15 Laps): 1. 15-Jeremy Crimmins[4]; 2. 45-Drew Barglof[2]; 3. 50-Bryce Sommerfeld[8]; 4. 50K-Kolby Goepel[6]; 5. 21W-Wade Gilliland[7]; 6. 76-Justin Jones[10]; 7. 11G-Jayden Glenn[11]; 8. (DNF) 35-Riley Crimmins[3]; 9. (DNF) 11-Sam Umbarger[5]; 10. (DNF) 4D-Daniel Ayers[13]; 11. (DNF) 10X-Danny Sassman Jr[15]; 12. (DNF) 55G-David Gilliland[1]; 13. (DNF) 56G-Bradley Gilliland[9]; 14. (DNF) 16-Ross DeWall[14]; 15. (DNF) 34-Lincoln Miller[12]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 15-Jeremy Crimmins[2]; 2. 50-Bryce Sommerfeld[5]; 3. 50K-Kolby Goepel[7]; 4. 55G-David Gilliland[6]; 5. 21W-Wade Gilliland[4]; 6. 76-Justin Jones[1]; 7. 16-Ross DeWall[8]; 8. (DNF) 4D-Daniel Ayers[3]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 35-Riley Crimmins[7]; 2. 45-Drew Barglof[3]; 3. 10X-Danny Sassman Jr[5]; 4. 11-Sam Umbarger[1]; 5. 56G-Bradley Gilliland[2]; 6. (DNF) 11G-Jayden Glenn[6]; 7. (DNF) 34-Lincoln Miller[4]

UNITED PLANT SERVICES USRA MODIFIEDS

Feature (15 Laps): 1. 12-Mark Elliott[1]; 2. 5D-Devon Havlik[3]; 3. 14E-Chase Ellingson[4]; 4. 75-Greg Elliott[6]; 5. 211-Jesse Ely[2]; 6. 52-Ryan Sams[5]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 12-Mark Elliott[5]; 2. 14E-Chase Ellingson[3]; 3. 5D-Devon Havlik[1]; 4. 211-Jesse Ely[6]; 5. 52-Ryan Sams[2]; 6. 75-Greg Elliott[4]

MARSH CONCRETE USRA STOCK CARS

Feature (15 Laps): 1. 35-Bill Crimmins[3]; 2. 19-Reid Keller[5]; 3. 7-Jason Minnehan[7]; 4. 21-Myles Michehl[1]; 5. 59-Jeff Lyon[4]; 6. 77M-Josh Monthei[10]; 7. (DNF) 10-John Ades[9]; 8. (DNF) 47-Parker Slagle[8]; 9. (DNF) 43-Calvin Lange[2]; 10. (DNF) 21B-Andrew Borchardt[6]; 11. (DNS) 21X-Xander Treichel

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 19-Reid Keller[2]; 2. 47-Parker Slagle[1]; 3. 43-Calvin Lange[4]; 4. 59-Jeff Lyon[5]; 5. 10-John Ades[3]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 21-Myles Michehl[3]; 2. 7-Jason Minnehan[6]; 3. 21B-Andrew Borchardt[4]; 4. 35-Bill Crimmins[5]; 5. 77M-Josh Monthei[1]; 6. (DNF) 21X-Xander Treichel[2]

MATT'S TIRE SERVICE USRA TUNERS

Feature (10 Laps): 1. 43-Jade Lange[4]; 2. 38-Desiree Sells[3]; 3. 10B-Breanna Ades[1]; 4. 21T-Tayla Lange[2]; 5. 45-John Dahlsten[5]; 6. 04-Mark Wastun[6]

Heat (5 Laps): 1. 38-Desiree Sells[2]; 2. 43-Jade Lange[6]; 3. 10B-Breanna Ades[5]; 4. 21T-Tayla Lange[4]; 5. 45-John Dahlsten[3]; 6. (DNF) 04-Mark Wastun[1]